年 | 開催地 | 男子代表 | 女子代表 |
1976 | スコットランド | ||
1978 | ノルウェー | ||
1979 | フィンランド | ||
1981 | スイス | ||
1983 | ハンガリー | 有村知江子 | |
1985 | オーストラリア | 多田正純 | 新沢祐子 |
1987 | フランス | 有村知江子 | |
1989 | スウェーデン | 新沢祐子,有村知江子,深田幸子 | |
1991 | チェコスロバキア | 宮川(新沢)祐子,宮本(有村)知江子 | |
1993 | アメリカ | 宮本(有村)知江子 | |
1995 | ドイツ | 加賀屋博文 | |
1997 | ノルウェー | 加賀屋博文 | |
1999 | スコットランド | 加賀屋博文,藤城公久 | |
2001 | フィンランド | 加賀屋博文,高橋善徳 | 中村正子,塩田美佐 |
2003 | スイス | 高橋善徳 | 渡辺円香,塩田美佐 |
2004 | スウェーデン | 高橋善徳,篠原岳夫,小泉成行 | |
2005 | 日本・愛知 | 高橋善徳,篠原岳夫,小泉成行 | |
2006 | デンマーク | 高橋善徳,小泉成行 | |
2007 | ウクライナ | 小泉成行 | 渡辺円香 |
2008 | チェコ | 高橋善徳,小泉成行 | 渡辺円香,稲葉茜 |
2009 | ハンガリー | 渡辺円香 | |
2010 | ノルウェー | 渡辺円香 | |
2011 | フランス | 小泉成行 | |
2012 | スイス | 小泉成行 | |
2013 | フィンランド | 小泉成行 | |
2014 | イタリア | 渡辺円香 | |
2015 | イギリス | ||
2016 | スウェーデン | ||
2017 | エストニア | 柳川梓 | |
2018 | ラトビア | 小泉成行 | 山岸夏希 |
2019 | ノルウェー | 小牧弘季 | 増澤すず |
2020 | デンマーク | ||
2021 | チェコ | ||
2022 | イギリス |
年 | 開催地 | 男子代表 | 女子代表 |
2001 | 日本・秋田 | 加賀屋博文 | 塩田美佐 |
2005 | ドイツ | ||
2009 | 台湾 | 小泉成行 | |
2013 | コロンビア | ||
2017 | ポーランド | ||
2021 | アメリカ |
年 | 開催地 | 男子代表 | 女子代表 |
1990 | ソ連 | 石田小百合 | |
1992 | イギリス | 加賀屋博文 | 小西陽子 |
1994 | スイス | ||
1996 | ハンガリー | 藤城公久 | 田中裕子,林ゆかり,中村正子 |
1998 | ノルウェー | 佐々木峰子,渡辺円香 | |
2000 | フランス | 高橋善徳 | 伊藤恭子,塩田美佐 |
2002 | ブルガリア | 高橋善徳,小泉成行 | 塩田美佐,黒河幸子 |
2004 | チェコ | 小泉成行,佐々木良宜,坂本貴史 | 高野麻記子 |
2006 | スロバキア | 坂本貴史 | |
2008 | エストニア | 稲葉茜,千葉妙 | |
2010 | スウェーデン | 稲葉茜 | |
2012 | スペイン | 山本紗穏里 | |
2014 | チェコ | 柳川梓 | |
2016 | ハンガリー | 鈴木直美 | |
2018 | フィンランド | 増澤すず |
年 | 開催地 | 男子代表 | 女子代表 |
1990 | スウェーデン | ||
1991 | ドイツ | 小西陽子,渡辺弥生 | |
1992 | フィンランド | ||
1993 | イタリア | ||
1994 | ポーランド | 加曽利正典 | 中村正子 |
1995 | デンマーク | 美濃部篤 | |
1996 | ルーマニア | 小暮喜代志,村上健介 | |
1997 | ベルギー | 篠原岳夫 | 伊藤恭子 |
1998 | フランス | 篠原岳夫 | 上松佐知子 |
1999 | ブルガリア | 増田佑輔 | |
2000 | チェコ | 黒河幸子 | |
2001 | ハンガリー | ||
2002 | スペイン | ||
2003 | エストニア | 坂本貴史 | |
2004 | ポーランド | ||
2005 | スイス | 稲葉茜 | |
2006 | リトアニア | ||
2007 | オーストラリア | 神谷泰介 | 白形由貴 |
2008 | スウェーデン | 山本紗穏里 | |
2009 | イタリア | ||
2010 | デンマーク | ||
2011 | ポーランド | ||
2012 | スロバキア | ||
2013 | チェコ | ||
2014 | ブルガリア | ||
2015 | ノルウェー | 鈴木直美, 山岸夏希 | |
2016 | スイス | 山岸夏希 | |
2017 | フィンランド | 増澤すず, 宮本和奏 | |
2018 | ハンガリー | 小牧 弘季 | 佐久間若菜, 宮本和奏 |
年 | 開催地 | 代表 |
2004 | スウェーデン | 山口尚宏 |
2005 | 日本・愛知 | 宮川(新沢)祐子 |
2006 | フィンランド | 山口尚宏 |
2007 | ウクライナ | |
2008 | チェコ | 山口尚宏 |
2009 | ハンガリー | |
2010 | ノルウェー | |
2011 | フランス | |
2012 | スイス | |
2013 | フィンランド | |
2014 | イタリア | 山口尚宏 |
2015 | クロアチア | |
2016 | スウェーデン | |
2017 | リトアニア | |
2018 | ラトビア |
年 | 開催地 | 代表 |
2007 | チェコ | 多田宗弘 |
2008 | ポーランド | 多田宗弘 |
2009 | イスラエル | 多田宗弘 |
2010 | ポルトガル | 多田宗弘 |
2011 | イタリア | 多田宗弘 |
2012 | ハンガリー | 多田宗弘 |
2013 | エストニア | 多田宗弘 |
2014 | ポーランド | |
2015 | チェコ | |
2016 | ポルトガル | |
2017 | リトアニア | |
2018 | エストニア |
年 | 開催地 | 代表 |
1996 | ノルウェー | 小林岳人 |
1998 | オーストリア | 元木悟,若井広太郎 |
2000 | ロシア | 元木悟,若井広太郎 |
2002 | ブルガリア | 元木悟 |
2004 | スウェーデン | 元木悟 |
2005 | フィンランド | 元木悟 |
2007 | ロシア | 元木悟 |
2009 | 日本・北海道 | 高橋善徳 |
2011 | スウェーデン | |
2013 | カザフスタン | |
2015 | ノルウェー | |
2017 | ロシア | |
2019 | スウェーデン |
年 | 開催地 | 代表 |
2009 | 韓国 | 高橋善徳(ロング・ミドル・スプリント優勝、リレー準優勝) |
2010 | 日本・愛知 | 小泉成行(ロング・リレー優勝、ミドル入賞) |
2012 | 中国 | 小泉成行(ミドル・スプリント入賞、リレー準優勝) |
2014 | カザフスタン | 小泉成行(ロング準優勝、ミドル・スプリント入賞),山本紗穏里(スプリント入賞) |
2016 | 台湾 | 柳川梓 |
2018 | 香港 |