6LL DAY1 Day2
1 2:26:59 (2R) 寺垣内 航 京葉OLクラブ 1:11:05 (1) 1:15:54 (6)
2 2:31:12 (2R) 谷川 友太 OLCルーパー 1:16:22 (2) 1:14:50 (5)
3 2:32:11 (2R) 松澤 俊行 浜松学院大学短期大学部 1:18:12 (3) 1:13:59 (4)
4 2:35:14 (2R) 新田見 優輝 東大OLK 1:22:33 (10) 1:12:41 (3)
5 2:35:24 (2R) 松尾 怜治 東大OLK 1:23:54 (12) 1:11:30 (1)
6 2:35:59 (2R) 前中 脩人 杏友会 1:24:15 (13) 1:11:44 (2)
7 2:36:20 (2R) 平山 遼太 東大OLK 1:20:22 (5) 1:15:58 (7)
8 2:37:14 (2R) 上島 浩平 KOLC 1:20:40 (6) 1:16:34 (8)
9 2:38:28 (2R) 橘 孝祐 横浜国立大学大学院 1:21:07 (8) 1:17:21 (9)
10 2:40:27 (2R) 竹内 元哉 東大OLK 1:20:10 (4) 1:20:17 (10)
11 2:43:48 (2R) 菅谷 裕志 OLCルーパー 1:21:23 (9) 1:22:25 (11)
12 2:51:25 (2R) 殿垣 佳治 東大OLK 1:26:16 (15) 1:25:09 (14)
13 2:57:33 (2R) 横堀 聖人 東大OLK 1:23:41 (11) 1:33:52 (21)
14 2:58:17 (2R) 木島 佑輔 1:35:48 (24) 1:22:29 (12)
15 3:02:12 (2R) 谷口 文弥 東大OLK 1:33:58 (22) 1:28:14 (15)
16 3:02:54 (2R) 瀬川 出 東大OLK 1:30:00 (18) 1:32:54 (20)
17 3:04:31 (2R) 和田 康次郎 KOLC 1:33:35 (20) 1:30:56 (18)
18 3:04:42 (2R) 中野 喬博 東大OLK 1:29:54 (17) 1:34:48 (23)
19 3:05:10 (2R) 堀尾 健太郎 名大OLC 1:33:07 (19) 1:32:03 (19)
20 3:05:30 (2R) 村井 智也 東大OLK 1:35:50 (25) 1:29:40 (17)
21 3:05:32 (2R) 岩瀬 史明 名大OLC 1:37:00 (28) 1:28:32 (16)
22 3:09:49 (2R) 大橋 陽樹 東大OLK 1:44:43 (29) 1:25:06 (13)
23 3:09:56 (2R) 粂 潤哉 ミニヨン駒場 1:25:58 (14) 1:43:58 (30)
24 3:25:56 (2R) 渡辺 鷹志 KOLC 1:48:30 (33) 1:37:26 (27)
25 3:27:16 (2R) 清水 俊祐 KOLC 1:46:55 (32) 1:40:21 (29)
26 3:39:44 (2R) 刀根 大輔 東大OLK 2:03:14 (40) 1:36:30 (25)
27 3:40:35 (2R) 野田 昌太郎 名大OLC 2:00:50 (38) 1:39:45 (28)
28 3:43:46 (2R) 横田 智也 名大OLC 1:44:51 (30) 1:58:55 (39)
29 3:45:47 (2R) 稲田 優幸 ときわ走林会 1:49:00 (34) 1:56:47 (38)
30 3:53:18 (2R) 小山 清 京葉OLクラブ 1:59:09 (37) 1:54:09 (35)
31 3:57:06 (2R) 林 雅人 名大OLC 1:55:22 (36) 2:01:44 (41)
32 3:58:39 (2R) 川口 真司 名大OLC 2:01:54 (39) 1:56:45 (37)
33 4:02:53 (2R) 大東 祐汰 東大OLK 2:12:11 (42) 1:50:42 (33)
34 4:09:05 (2R) 出原 優一 東大OLK 1:49:49 (35) 2:19:16 (47)
35 4:11:12 (2R) 稲吉 勇人 名大OB 2:24:17 (46) 1:46:55 (32)
36 4:30:20 (2R) 菊池 宏希 東京農工大学 2:17:50 (44) 2:12:30 (45)
37 4:41:47 (2R) 古田島 貴之 長岡オリエンテーリングクラブ 2:22:31 (45) 2:19:16 (47)
1:20:53 (1R) 伊藤 樹 KOLC 1:20:53 (7)
1:28:02 (1R) 坂梨 敬哉 KOLC 1:28:02 (16)
1:33:41 (1R) 小暮 喜代志 ES関東C 1:33:41 (21)
1:34:41 (1R) 宮西 優太郎 トータス DISQ 1:34:41 (22)
1:35:10 (1R) 国沢 五月 トータス 1:35:10 (23) DNS
1:36:05 (1R) 上野 康平 東工大OLT DNS 1:36:05 (24)
1:36:16 (1R) 角田 貴大 KOLC 1:36:16 (26)
1:36:37 (1R) 田中 悠 丘の上 1:36:37 (27)
1:37:06 (1R) 中谷 鴻太 東工大OLT DNS 1:37:06 (26)
1:46:15 (1R) 石山 良太 名古屋大学大学院 DNS 1:46:15 (31)
1:46:17 (1R) 鳥居 洸太 東北大olc 1:46:17 (31)
1:53:00 (1R) 藤田 純也 東工大OLT DNS 1:53:00 (34)
1:55:01 (1R) 川名 竣介 東京農工大学 DISQ 1:55:01 (36)
2:00:39 (1R) 島田 雄史 東工大OLT DNS 2:00:39 (40)
2:01:51 (1R) 藤本 翔太 東工大OLT DNS 2:01:51 (42)
2:06:08 (1R) 髙見 博道 OPC43 2:06:08 (41) DNS
2:06:33 (1R) 神野 直紀 東工大OLT DNS 2:06:33 (43)
2:09:21 (1R) 武田 悠作 東工大OLT DNS 2:09:21 (44)
2:16:39 (1R) 加藤 宏明 名大OLC 2:16:39 (43) 2:35:45
2:18:39 (1R) 伊村 公志 名大OLC DISQ 2:18:39 (46)
2:23:55 (1R) 尾山 直駿 東工大OLT DNS 2:23:55 (49)
0 (0R) 田口 滉一 東工大OLT DNS DISQ
0 (0R) 若松 甫 東工大OLT DNS DISQ
0 (0R) 岡田 怜真 東工大OLT DNS DISQ
0 (0R) 法月 奏太 東工大OLT DNS DISQ
0 (0R) 小林 大悟 筑波大学 1:20:22 DNS
0 (0R) 桑原 恒平 東工大OLT DNS DISQ
6L DAY1 Day2
1 2:08:16 (2R) 橋本 知明 OLC東海 1:03:35 (1) 1:04:41 (1)
2 2:15:48 (2R) 深田 恒 OLC東海 1:09:07 (3) 1:06:41 (2)
3 2:20:07 (2R) 吉田 勉 みちの会 1:07:35 (2) 1:12:32 (3)
4 2:31:49 (2R) 福田 雅秀 川越OLC 1:15:54 (6) 1:15:55 (5)
5 2:33:35 (2R) 豊田 伸平 おーえるけー 1:18:11 (7) 1:15:24 (4)
6 2:34:13 (2R) 大西 正倫 杏友会 1:13:38 (5) 1:20:35 (6)
7 2:43:49 (2R) 落合 志保子 OLCルーパー 1:19:14 (8) 1:24:35 (9)
8 2:47:28 (2R) 佐藤 信彦 OLCサンスーシ 1:25:32 (13) 1:21:56 (7)
9 2:48:07 (2R) 三橋 武史 筑波大学 1:21:49 (9) 1:26:18 (11)
10 2:49:46 (2R) 蛭田 晃仁 ときわ走林会 1:24:24 (11) 1:25:22 (10)
11 2:52:08 (2R) 森 竜生 横浜OLクラブ 1:24:35 (12) 1:27:33 (12)
12 2:54:28 (2R) 沖浦 徹二 1:31:23 (17) 1:23:05 (8)
13 3:02:02 (2R) 酒井 佳子 チームスキーO 1:27:12 (14) 1:34:50 (16)
14 3:03:30 (2R) 橋本 浩一 武相高校 1:30:29 (16) 1:33:01 (15)
15 3:03:49 (2R) 坪居 大介 つばめ会 1:27:37 (15) 1:36:12 (17)
16 3:04:47 (2R) 田中 翔大 東大OLK 1:32:47 (18) 1:32:00 (14)
17 3:23:02 (2R) 大類 茉美 KOLC 1:24:06 (10) 1:58:56 (25)
18 3:23:22 (2R) 渡辺 菜央美 名大OG 1:36:29 (20) 1:46:53 (18)
19 3:27:25 (2R) 川島 実紗 1:40:09 (21) 1:47:16 (20)
20 3:37:22 (2R) 白 誕安 HKIOF 1:42:21 (22) 1:55:01 (23)
21 3:52:51 (2R) 渡辺 達也 サンスーシ 1:59:42 (24) 1:53:09 (21)
22 4:06:25 (2R) 浦瀬 太郎 TWMU OLK 2:07:21 (26) 1:59:04 (26)
23 4:11:26 (2R) 上妻 紅音 KOLC 2:11:26 (30) 2:00:00 (27)
24 4:21:54 (2R) 畝林 誠 金沢メタ坊~ず 2:08:51 (27) 2:13:03 (28)
25 4:24:10 (2R) 田辺 洋一 Club阿闍梨 2:09:57 (28) 2:14:13 (29)
26 4:26:39 (2R) 木村 晴彦 Club阿闍梨 2:06:52 (25) 2:19:47 (31)
27 4:36:14 (2R) 山本 智士 名大OLC 2:16:36 (32) 2:19:38 (30)
1:11:16 (1R) 田中 基士 丘の上 1:11:16 (4) DNS
1:30:12 (1R) 高野 由紀 入間市OLC DNS 1:30:12 (13)
1:33:37 (1R) 渡辺 円香 ES関東C 1:33:37 (19) DNS
1:47:05 (1R) 木村 耕平 入間市OLC DNS 1:47:05 (19)
1:54:37 (1R) 小竹 佳穂 筑波大学 2:53:36 1:54:37 (22)
1:54:52 (1R) 太田 一寿 エバニューAC 1:54:52 (23) DNS
1:56:02 (1R) 井上 仁 OLCレオ DNS 1:56:02 (24)
2:10:23 (1R) 小池 英希 丘の上 2:10:23 (29)
2:15:07 (1R) 日下部 正英 2:15:07 (31) DISQ
2:20:08 (1R) 浦瀬 香子 TWMU OLK 2:45:56 2:20:08 (32)
0 (0R) 日下部 朝美 DISQ 2:42:27
0 (0R) 木村 聡 みちの会 DISQ 2:31:20
0 (0R) 平松 夕衣 KOLC DISQ DNS
6 DAY1 Day2
1 1:58:14 (2R) 落合 公也 OLCルーパー 0:58:52 (1) 0:59:22 (1)
2 2:17:34 (2R) 宮川 早穂 トータス 1:09:11 (2) 1:08:23 (4)
3 2:31:01 (2R) 下山 敬史 横浜OLクラブ 1:22:51 (5) 1:08:10 (3)
4 2:35:13 (2R) 大林 俊彦 大阪OLC 1:17:01 (3) 1:18:12 (9)
5 2:52:40 (2R) 宇多 信行 OLCふるはうす 1:22:49 (4) 1:29:51 (15)
6 2:55:53 (2R) 内藤 ヒロオ アルパでオメガ 1:31:13 (12) 1:24:40 (14)
7 2:58:01 (2R) 山田 一善 多摩OL 1:36:29 (16) 1:21:32 (12)
8 2:58:49 (2R) 立花 和祈 実践女子大学 1:25:56 (8) 1:32:53 (19)
9 2:59:17 (2R) 小倉 秀一 ラジオリエンズ 1:25:35 (6) 1:33:42 (20)
10 3:00:03 (2R) 梁 宇恆 HKIOF 1:27:20 (11) 1:32:43 (18)
11 3:04:06 (2R) 池田 俊彦 つるまいOLC 1:48:50 (19) 1:15:16 (6)
12 3:07:13 (2R) 大野 政男 下野市OLC 1:36:21 (15) 1:30:52 (17)
13 3:08:54 (2R) 木村 るび子 立教大学 1:52:43 (22) 1:16:11 (7)
14 3:14:40 (2R) 松元 恭子 Club阿闍梨 1:33:41 (13) 1:40:59 (22)
15 3:26:49 (2R) 友野 晴夫 IPCC 1:45:38 (17) 1:41:11 (23)
16 3:42:58 (2R) Wong Isaac HKAYP 1:52:01 (20) 1:50:57 (24)
17 3:51:50 (2R) 増田 風見花 実践女子 1:56:29 (23) 1:55:21 (27)
1:17:37 (1R) 寺嶋 一樹 ES関東C DNS 1:17:37 (8)
1:18:44 (1R) 小林 二郎 入間市OLC DNS 1:18:44 (10)
1:24:34 (1R) 平沢 正紀 つるまいOLC DNS 1:24:34 (13)
1:25:40 (1R) 清水 善博 山梨骨骨クラブ 1:25:40 (7)
1:26:14 (1R) 加藤 昭次 多摩OL 1:26:14 (9) DNS
1:27:17 (1R) Williams Warwick Bendigo Aust 1:27:17 (10) DNS
1:29:57 (1R) 大澤 貴子 Team白樺 2:08:46 1:29:57 (16)
1:34:39 (1R) 井口 良範 高崎OLC DISQ 1:34:39 (21)
1:36:04 (1R) 河村 健二 横浜OLクラブ 1:36:04 (14)
1:45:51 (1R) 高橋 美和 アークコミュニケーションズスキーチーム 1:45:51 (18)
1:51:34 (1R) 仁多見 剛 上尾OLC 2:01:36 1:51:34 (25)
1:51:51 (1R) 野々山 一郎 丘の上 DNS 1:51:51 (26)
1:52:16 (1R) 土屋 晴彦 愛知OLC 1:52:16 (21) DNS
0 (0R) 石原 孝彦 大阪OLC 2:20:18 2:13:02
0 (0R) 寺嶋 貴美江 ES関東C DNS DISQ
0 (0R) 植松 彩 入間市OLC 2:09:42 DNS
0 (0R) 高橋 行男 エバニューAC 2:12:50
6S DAY1 Day2
1 2:16:49 (2R) 宍戸 祐司 ソニーOLC 1:12:18 (1) 1:04:31 (2)
2 2:46:58 (2R) 伊藤 清 ワンダラーズ 1:18:39 (4) 1:28:19 (7)
3 2:49:18 (2R) 丸山 由美子 みつけOLC 1:15:18 (3) 1:34:00 (12)
4 2:55:36 (2R) 小笠原 揚太郎 東京OLクラブ 1:25:08 (5) 1:30:28 (11)
5 3:07:18 (2R) 海野 忠秋 川越OLC 1:37:10 (8) 1:30:08 (9)
6 3:07:25 (2R) 船戸 温郎 愛知OLC 1:41:09 (10) 1:26:16 (5)
7 3:10:17 (2R) 海野 とみ子 川越OLC 1:40:19 (9) 1:29:58 (8)
8 3:14:39 (2R) 植松 裕子 入間市OLC 1:50:18 (12) 1:24:21 (4)
9 3:16:48 (2R) 加藤 昭治 東海市 1:34:05 (7) 1:42:43 (13)
0:55:21 (1R) 海老沢 正 入間市OLC DNS 0:55:21 (1)
1:14:38 (1R) 鈴木 規弘 多摩OL 1:14:38 (2)
1:18:21 (1R) 大場 隆夫 サン・スーシ DNS 1:18:21 (3)
1:25:30 (1R) 佐藤 政明 大府市 1:25:30 (6)
1:27:48 (1R) 岡野 英雄 愛知OLC DISQ 1:27:48 (6)
1:30:12 (1R) 小海 涼子 チーム穂高 2:13:07 1:30:12 (10)
1:44:28 (1R) 藤原 三郎 山梨骨骨クラブ 1:44:28 (11) DNS
1:54:32 (1R) 田中 博 入間市OLC DNS 1:54:32 (14)
1:56:18 (1R) 田島 三郎 入間市OLC DNS 1:56:18 (15)
1:59:04 (1R) 植木 国勝 なし DNS 1:59:04 (16)
0 (0R) Kertesz Margaret Bendigo Aust 2:43:00 DNS
5 DAY1 Day2
1 1:48:16 (2R) 鈴木 京佑 KOLC 0:59:29 (2) 0:48:47 (1)
2 2:06:21 (2R) 根本 夏林 東大OLK 0:53:24 (1) 1:12:57 (9)
3 2:10:57 (2R) 生田 崚 KOLC 1:12:02 (4) 0:58:55 (3)
4 2:22:58 (2R) 南 吏玖 名大OLC 1:11:23 (3) 1:11:35 (7)
5 2:33:56 (2R) 棚橋 一樹 名大OLC 1:17:15 (5) 1:16:41 (10)
0:57:51 (1R) 古殿 直也 東工大OLT DNS 0:57:51 (2)
1:00:50 (1R) 豊田 健登 茨大OLD 1:34:38 1:00:50 (4)
1:06:56 (1R) 高橋 洸太 東工大OLT DNS 1:06:56 (5)
1:09:22 (1R) 天木 祐希 東工大OLT DNS 1:09:22 (6)
1:11:43 (1R) 樫森 康晴 東工大OLT DNS 1:11:43 (8)
1:17:17 (1R) 石川 創也 名大OLC 1:17:17 (6) 1:49:21
1:18:09 (1R) 山本 洵哉 東工大OLT DNS 1:18:09 (11)
1:20:59 (1R) 浴 歩輝 東工大OLT DNS 1:20:59 (12)
0 (0R) 河野 貴大 東工大OLT DNS DISQ
0 (0R) 豊澤 義文 東工大OLT DNS 1:33:55
0 (0R) 柳 康太 東工大OLT DNS 1:38:06
0 (0R) 堀川 晃太 東工大OLT DNS 1:35:48
0 (0R) 小寺 義伸 東工大OLT DNS DISQ
0 (0R) 阿部 智晴 名大OLC 1:44:41 1:45:00
0 (0R) 菅沼 友仁 茨大OLD 1:40:36 1:49:01
0 (0R) 伊藤 みどり エバニューAC DISQ
5S DAY1 Day2
1 1:31:13 (2R) 吉田 菜々子 みちの会 0:48:20 (2) 0:42:53 (1)
2 2:05:28 (2R) 高津 寿三鈴 Club阿闍梨 0:58:09 (3) 1:07:19 (3)
3 2:17:35 (2R) 佐野 響 筑波大学 1:12:14 (4) 1:05:21 (2)
0:48:07 (1R) 佐藤 珠穂 東大OLK 0:48:07 (1)
0 (0R) 伊東 陽子 広島オリエンテーリングクラブ DNS 2:42:00
0 (0R) ? 斯夏 YAOC DISQ DISQ
3 DAY1 Day2
0 (0R) Williams Eleanor Bendigo Aust DISQ DNS
体験会 DAY1 Day2
1 1:34:34 (2R) 落合 美那 OLCルーパー 1:02:49 (1) 0:31:45 (3)
0:17:55 (1R) 北原 晃一郎 DNS 0:17:55 (1)
0:22:09 (1R) 衛藤 智美 DNS 0:22:09 (2)