クラブカップ成績 エクセル版はこちら(88KB LHA圧縮)
順位 | - | チーム名 | 総合タイム | |
1 | 1 | 多摩OLA | 4:24:00 | 正規チーム |
2 | 2 | 渋谷で走る会A | 4:26:47 | 正規チーム |
3 | 3 | 京葉OLクラブA | 4:35:55 | 正規チーム |
4 | 4 | 横浜OLクラブA | 4:44:54 | 正規チーム |
5 | 5 | 三河OLC-B | 4:51:37 | 正規チーム |
6 | 6 | つくばROC-B | 4:55:23 | 正規チーム |
7 | 7 | チーム白樺B | 4:57:19 | 正規チーム |
8 | 8 | 渋谷で走る会B | 4:59:15 | 正規チーム |
9 | 9 | OLP兵庫-A | 5:05:13 | 正規チーム |
10 | 10 | 入間市OLC-A | 5:05:37 | 正規チーム |
11 | 11 | ES関東C-A | 5:05:40 | 正規チーム |
12 | 東北大学OLCC | 5:06:08 | オープン | |
13 | 東北大OLC’98 | 5:07:23 | オープン | |
12 | 14 | 東京OLクラブ-A | 5:08:23 | 正規チーム |
13 | 15 | 多摩OLC | 5:08:29 | 正規チーム |
14 | 16 | 静岡OLC-A | 5:09:07 | 正規チーム |
17 | 桐朋学園IK | 5:15:23 | オープン | |
15 | 18 | ウルトラクラブ | 5:16:27 | 正規チーム |
16 | 19 | 筑波Mocco | 5:16:50 | 正規チーム |
17 | 20 | みちの会A | 5:18:37 | 正規チーム |
18 | 21 | 方向音痴会B | 5:19:24 | 正規チーム |
19 | 22 | 千葉OLK-A | 5:20:06 | 正規チーム |
23 | 柳下大OLC | 5:24:35 | オープン | |
20 | 24 | チーム魂 | 5:25:38 | 正規チーム |
21 | 25 | 浜松OLC-A | 5:27:44 | 正規チーム |
22 | 26 | Teamルセ | 5:28:16 | 正規チーム |
27 | 早大OC-B | 5:28:33 | オープン | |
28 | 東工大OLT | 5:32:20 | オープン | |
23 | 29 | 広島OLC | 5:33:55 | 正規チーム |
30 | 新潟大OCA | 5:35:59 | オープン | |
24 | 31 | 上尾OLC | 5:36:43 | 正規チーム |
25 | 32 | つるまいOLCA | 5:43:22 | 正規チーム |
26 | 33 | OLCルーパーA | 5:43:44 | 正規チーム |
34 | 早大OC-A | 5:45:16 | オープン | |
27 | 35 | 多摩OLB | 5:47:28 | 正規チーム |
28 | 36 | 大阪OLC-A | 5:48:46 | 正規チーム |
37 | 97年入学同期会 | 5:49:19 | オープン | |
29 | 38 | サン・スーシA | 5:49:36 | 正規チーム |
39 | 筑波大OL愛好会A | 5:49:44 | オープン | |
30 | 40 | 丘の上A | 5:53:00 | 正規チーム |
41 | 京大京女A | 5:54:46 | オープン | |
42 | Team 酔狂 | 5:55:00 | オープン | |
31 | 43 | 多摩OLD | 5:55:04 | 正規チーム |
44 | 丘の上C | 5:59:03 | オープン | |
32 | 45 | 京葉OLクラブD | 6:05:38 | 正規チーム |
33 | 46 | OLCレオ | 6:05:55 | 正規チーム |
34 | 47 | JANETS-邪 | 6:06:46 | 正規チーム |
35 | 48 | Forester-A | 6:06:51 | 正規チーム |
36 | 49 | 京大京女D | 6:11:00 | 正規チーム |
37 | 50 | 朱雀OK・A | 6:11:05 | 正規チーム |
38 | 51 | 水篶刈(特上) | 6:11:53 | 正規チーム |
39 | 52 | 入間市OLC-B | 6:16:43 | 正規チーム |
40 | 53 | ES関東C-B | 6:16:55 | 正規チーム |
41 | 54 | 奥武蔵SC | 6:17:58 | 正規チーム |
42 | 55 | 京大京女B | 6:18:11 | 正規チーム |
56 | 横浜OLクラブB | 6:18:15 | オープン | |
43 | 57 | 京葉OLクラブC | 6:18:30 | 正規チーム |
44 | 58 | 朱雀OK・B | 6:20:19 | 正規チーム |
45 | 59 | 東京農工大OLC A | 6:20:48 | 正規チーム |
60 | ES関東C-C | 6:21:14 | オープン | |
61 | 方向音痴会A | 6:22:33 | オープン | |
46 | 62 | KOLA-A | 6:22:45 | 正規チーム |
63 | KOLCスタハン軍団 | 6:23:08 | オープン | |
64 | 桂の会 | 6:23:47 | オープン | |
65 | 杏友会17期 | 6:24:14 | オープン | |
66 | 静岡県OL協会 | 6:27:45 | オープン | |
67 | 金沢大Aチーム | 6:27:55 | オープン | |
68 | 千葉大OLC B | 6:27:57 | オープン | |
69 | JANETS-熱 | 6:30:02 | オープン | |
70 | 白峰会 | 6:31:45 | オープン | |
47 | 71 | つくばROC-A | 6:31:49 | 正規チーム |
48 | 72 | 京大京女C | 6:36:15 | 正規チーム |
73 | 新潟大OCB | 6:37:15 | オープン | |
49 | 74 | 筑波大OL愛好会C | 6:37:27 | 正規チーム |
75 | 東大OLK D | 6:37:59 | オープン | |
50 | 76 | 東北大OLC-A | 6:41:37 | 正規チーム |
51 | 77 | 川越OLC-A | 6:41:42 | 正規チーム |
78 | 越王会A | 6:42:29 | オープン | |
79 | 東大OLK C | 6:42:34 | オープン | |
80 | 加賀ショートおまけ | 6:48:35 | オープン | |
52 | 81 | 大東文化大 super | 6:48:37 | 正規チーム |
82 | つるまいOLCB | 6:54:58 | オープン | |
83 | ALL-FMC-B | 6:55:42 | オープン | |
53 | 84 | 茨城大OLD-A | 6:55:52 | 正規チーム |
85 | 千葉大OLC A | 6:59:53 | オープン | |
54 | 86 | 東大OLK B | 7:00:57 | 正規チーム |
87 | みちの会B | 7:01:02 | オープン | |
55 | 88 | 越王会C | 7:01:35 | 正規チーム |
56 | 89 | チーム白樺A | 7:03:10 | 正規チーム |
90 | サン・スーシB | 7:08:26 | オープン | |
57 | 91 | 大阪OLC-D | 7:10:09 | 正規チーム |
58 | 92 | 多摩OLE | 7:10:24 | 正規チーム |
93 | 夜麻登OLK | 7:10:42 | オープン | |
59 | 94 | 丘の上B | 7:11:08 | 正規チーム |
60 | 95 | トチノスケB | 7:11:11 | 正規チーム |
61 | 96 | 大阪OLC-B | 7:11:32 | 正規チーム |
62 | 97 | 東大OLK E | 7:15:40 | 正規チーム |
98 | 方向音痴会C | 7:15:54 | オープン | |
99 | 水篶刈(上) | 7:16:58 | オープン | |
63 | 100 | 浜松OLC-C | 7:18:55 | 正規チーム |
64 | 101 | 東京OLクラブ-B | 7:19:05 | 正規チーム |
65 | 102 | 筑波大OL愛好会B | 7:19:38 | 正規チーム |
66 | 103 | 大阪OLC-C | 7:20:00 | 正規チーム |
104 | OLCふるはうす | 7:21:08 | オープン | |
105 | 三河OLC-A | 7:21:57 | オープン | |
67 | 106 | 浜松OLC-B | 7:22:02 | 正規チーム |
107 | 静大OLC-B | 7:24:12 | オープン | |
68 | 108 | 東京農大OLG | 7:26:11 | 正規チーム |
69 | 109 | 東大OLK A | 7:30:26 | 正規チーム |
110 | 東大OLK G | 7:35:08 | オープン | |
111 | 加賀ショート2001 | 7:38:40 | オープン | |
70 | 112 | 埼玉大OLK | 7:51:26 | 正規チーム |
71 | 113 | みやこびと | 7:53:38 | 正規チーム |
114 | 大東文化大 hyper | 8:02:06 | オープン | |
115 | ForesterB | 8:03:11 | オープン | |
116 | ROLA_teamB | 8:04:01 | オープン | |
72 | 117 | 名古屋大学OLCA | 8:12:11 | 正規チーム |
73 | 118 | 東京農工大OLC B | 8:30:23 | 正規チーム |
119 | 静大OLC-C | 8:34:14 | オープン | |
120 | 法政外濠之会B | 8:45:21 | オープン | |
121 | 金沢大学OLC | 9:27:03 | オープン | |
122 | 東大OLK F | 9:51:36 | オープン | |
トチノスケA | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
京葉OLクラブB | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
ROLA_teamA | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
静岡OLC-B | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
ALL-FMC-A | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
越王会B | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
静大OLC-A | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
東大OLK H | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
東大OLK I | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
東大OLK J | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
法政外濠之会A | DISQ | 正規チーム | ||
茨城大OLD-B | DISQ | オープン | ||
OLP兵庫-B | DISQ | オープン | ||
NPOトータス2010 | DISQ | オープン | ||
OLCルーパーB | DISQ | オープン | ||
OLCルーパーC | DISQ | オープン | ||
筑波大OB 81年入学 | DISQ | オープン | ||
OC WOODS | DISQ | オープン | ||
杏友会17期ろう | DISQ | オープン | ||
奥秩父SC | DISQ | オープン | ||
くさの会2001 | DISQ | オープン | ||
筑波大OL愛好会D | DISQ | オープン | ||
筑波大OL愛好会E | DISQ | オープン | ||
みやこどり | DISQ | オープン | ||
山梨県森林環境部 | DISQ | オープン | ||
横浜国大19期 | DISQ | オープン | ||
杏友会15期 | DISQ | オープン | ||
東北大OLC-B | DISQ | オープン |